馬場
跑馬地
跑馬地是市中心的週三夜馬馬場:草地跑道彎急圈細,檔位與前置位置的影響冠絕全港。
檔位優勢
Long
| 檔位 | 出賽次數 | 獲勝率 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 660 | 13.6% |
| 2 | 658 | 11.6% |
| 3 | 661 | 10.3% |
| 4 | 660 | 9.4% |
| 5 | 662 | 7.7% |
| 6 | 658 | 8.1% |
| 7 | 652 | 11.5% |
| 8 | 629 | 6.5% |
| 9 | 583 | 7.7% |
| 10 | 534 | 9.6% |
| 11 | 450 | 5.8% |
| 12 | 385 | 6.0% |
| 13 | 34 | 5.9% |
| 14 | 26 | 3.8% |
Middle
| 檔位 | 出賽次數 | 獲勝率 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,396 | 11.2% |
| 2 | 1,401 | 10.6% |
| 3 | 1,396 | 10.7% |
| 4 | 1,396 | 9.0% |
| 5 | 1,395 | 10.0% |
| 6 | 1,384 | 9.1% |
| 7 | 1,361 | 8.4% |
| 8 | 1,311 | 8.4% |
| 9 | 1,258 | 7.6% |
| 10 | 1,182 | 8.0% |
| 11 | 1,008 | 6.2% |
| 12 | 879 | 7.4% |
| 13 | 92 | 7.6% |
| 14 | 68 | 11.8% |
Mile
| 檔位 | 出賽次數 | 獲勝率 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,248 | 12.1% |
| 2 | 5,263 | 12.0% |
| 3 | 5,272 | 10.2% |
| 4 | 5,255 | 10.2% |
| 5 | 5,256 | 9.4% |
| 6 | 5,236 | 10.3% |
| 7 | 5,154 | 8.7% |
| 8 | 5,000 | 8.8% |
| 9 | 4,626 | 7.8% |
| 10 | 4,206 | 7.3% |
| 11 | 2,978 | 5.9% |
| 12 | 2,712 | 5.8% |
| 13 | 242 | 6.2% |
| 14 | 201 | 7.5% |
Sprint
| 檔位 | 出賽次數 | 獲勝率 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,788 | 14.0% |
| 2 | 4,770 | 11.7% |
| 3 | 4,767 | 11.5% |
| 4 | 4,784 | 10.3% |
| 5 | 4,751 | 10.4% |
| 6 | 4,724 | 9.5% |
| 7 | 4,661 | 8.1% |
| 8 | 4,534 | 8.1% |
| 9 | 4,171 | 6.0% |
| 10 | 4,061 | 6.0% |
| 11 | 3,814 | 5.0% |
| 12 | 3,506 | 4.6% |
| 13 | 87 | 3.4% |
| 14 | 62 | 1.6% |
熱門表現
| 途程 | 樣本數 | 獲勝率 |
|---|---|---|
| Long | 666 | 26.0% |
| Middle | 1,401 | 27.4% |
| Mile | 5,291 | 25.6% |
| Sprint | 4,811 | 31.0% |
場地讀數(最近賽馬日)
| 日期 | 場地 | 透度計 | 錘擊值 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-14 | Good | 2.7199999999999998 | — |
| 2026-10-07 | Good | 2.71 | — |
| 2026-09-23 | Good | 2.7199999999999998 | — |
| 2026-09-16 | Good | 2.7199999999999998 | — |
| 2026-09-09 | Good | 2.7199999999999998 | — |
| 2026-07-15 | Good | 2.73 | — |
| 2026-07-08 | Good | 2.73 | — |
| 2026-06-24 | Good | 2.71 | — |
| 2026-06-10 | Good | 2.71 | — |
| 2026-06-03 | Good | 2.71 | — |